Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2530438 | 12/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Triangular |
Berlin |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School | |||
2530438 | Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
2503289 | 12/09/23 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
Forest County Potawatomi Community Center | |||
2503289 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Florence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Bark River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Crivitz Wolverines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Kingsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Menominee (MI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Iron Mountain Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Gladstone Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Lena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2503289 | North Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoRhinelander High School Suring Kingsford Bonduel Cedar Grove-Belgium Crivitz Wolverines Elcho Florence Lena Menominee Indian Three Lakes Two Rivers Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Gladstone Iron Mountain Bark River Menominee (MI) Reedsville North Central Marinette |
|||||||
2416249 | 12/14/23 | 06:30 PM | Quad |
Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordMosinee Rhinelander High School |
Medford Area High School | |||
2416249 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordMosinee Rhinelander High School |
|||||||
2416249 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordMosinee Rhinelander High School |
|||||||
2520247 | 12/15/23 | 04:30 PM | Quad | Rhinelander High School |
Amherst High School | |||
2520247 | Amherst |
|||||||
2521279 | 12/19/23 | 06:00 PM | Meet |
Ashland |
Ashland High School | |||
2521279 | Northwestern |
|||||||
2522824 | 12/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Hodag Dome | |||
2522824 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Phillips Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Ironwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Menominee (MI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Kingsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Iron Mountain Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Florence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Siren Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Lena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | Gladstone Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2522824 | SHAWANO Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rhinelander High SchoolAmherst Antigo Ashland Athens Chequamegon Crandon Elcho Florence Gladstone Iron Mountain Ironwood Kingsford Laona-Wabeno Lena Marathon Menominee (MI) Merrill Northwestern Oconto Phillips Rosholt SHAWANO Siren Spencer Wautoma Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
2546229 | 01/06/24 | 08:00 AM | Tournament | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
Merrill High School | |||
2546229 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Lakeland Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Crandon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Tri-County Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2546229 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MerrillChippewa Falls High School Rhinelander High School Wausau West Adams-Friendship Antigo Stanley-Boyd Barron Area Schools Edgar Abbotsford Amherst Athens Boyceville Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elcho Marathon Menominee Indian Neillsville Nekoosa Saint Croix Central Three Lakes Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon Tri-County Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team) Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2416257 | 01/11/24 | 06:30 PM | Quad |
Lakeland Union High School |
Tomahawk High School | 44 - 29 |
W | |
2416257 | Antigo |
|||||||
2416257 | Rhinelander High School |
|||||||
2523667 | 01/12/24 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Minneapolis North Hudson Barron Area Schools Glenwood City |
Saint Croix Central High School | |||
2523667 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Minneapolis North Hudson Barron Area Schools Glenwood City |
|||||||
2523667 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Minneapolis North Hudson Barron Area Schools Glenwood City |
|||||||
2523667 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Minneapolis North Hudson Barron Area Schools Glenwood City |
|||||||
2523667 | Minneapolis North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Minneapolis North Hudson Barron Area Schools Glenwood City |
|||||||
2523667 | Chisago Lk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Minneapolis North Hudson Barron Area Schools Glenwood City |
|||||||
2573012 | 01/18/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Rhinelander High School |
Rhinelander High School | |||
2573012 | Wausau East |
|||||||
2521224 | 01/20/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Markesan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
Markesan High School | |||
2521224 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
|||||||
2521224 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
|||||||
2521224 | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
|||||||
2521224 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
|||||||
2521224 | Royall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
|||||||
2521224 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
|||||||
2521224 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarkesanAmherst Kenosha St. Joseph Laconia Marshall Middleton Ripon Royall |
|||||||
2503296 | 01/25/24 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Lakeland Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoCrivitz Wolverines Lakeland Union High School |
Laona High School | |||
2503296 | Crivitz Wolverines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoCrivitz Wolverines Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2503296 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Laona-WabenoCrivitz Wolverines Lakeland Union High School |
|||||||
2416269 | 02/03/24 | 10:00 AM | GNC Meet |
Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Medford Mosinee Rhinelander High School |
Antigo High School | |||
2416269 | Lakeland Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Medford Mosinee Rhinelander High School |
|||||||
2416269 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Medford Mosinee Rhinelander High School |
|||||||
2416269 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Medford Mosinee Rhinelander High School |
|||||||
2416269 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AntigoLakeland Union High School Medford Mosinee Rhinelander High School |
|||||||
2526038 | 02/10/24 | TBD | Regionals |
|||||
2552940 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | Regionals |
Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
Medford Area Middle School | |||
2552940 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2552940 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordAbbotsford Ashland Bloomer McDonell Central Catholic Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Rhinelander High School Spencer Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | 02/17/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectionals |
Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
Tomahawk High School | |||
2526040 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Ashland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Rhinelander High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Hayward Community Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Rice Lake Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2526040 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordAmery Ashland Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ellsworth Hayward Community Schools Luck Medford Mondovi Mosinee Neillsville Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Prescott Rhinelander High School Rice Lake Area School District Saint Croix Central Somerset School District Spencer Spooner Area School District St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |